ALLENAMENTI / GARA
GIORNO ORARIO CAMPO
LUNEDI 17:00 - 19:00 ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA
Via Giovanni della Casa, 15 - Milano
MERCOLEDI 17:00 - 18:00
SABATO (Gara) 15:00

  

STAFF
RUOLO GIOCATORE FOTO
DIRIGENTE Parnetti Roberto  
I° ALLENATORE Cugola Ruggero  
II° ALLENATORE ---  

  

ROSA 2020-21
N° MAGLIA GIOCATORE FOTO
1 Carucci Marco  
2 Parnetti Federico  
3 Strobino Alessandro  
4 Dall'Armellina Gabriele  
5 Arnelli Mario  
6 Trippi Samuele  
7 Cugola Riccardo  
8 Parnetti Emanuele  
9 De Gregori Stefano  
10 Montrasi Alessandro  
11 Buglione Matteo Daniele  
12 ---  
13 ---  
14 Coloru Pietro  
15 Mariani Lorenzo  
16 ---  

 

 

PROSSIMO INCONTRO
 
Sabato, 24 Ottobre 2020
S. CECILIA vs GIOSPORT U10
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO

  

ULTIMO RISULTATO
 

 

CLASSIFICA U10 - STAG. 2020-21
 
Pos Squadra Pt V P S DG
1. S. CECILIA 0
2. S. PAOLO RHO 0
3. GIOSPORT U10 0
4. ORPAS VERDE 0
5. RESURREZIONE 0
6. LUCERNATE 0
7. DON BOSCO ARESE 0
8. S. GIORGIO DERGANO 0
9. OSG 2001 0
10. ORANSPORT 0

 

CALENDARIO U10 - STAG. 2020-21

Sabato, 24 Ottobre 2020
S. CECILIA vs GIOSPORT U10
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
OSG 2001 vs RESURREZIONE
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
Domenica, 25 Ottobre 2020
S. PAOLO RHO vs LUCERNATE
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs ORPAS VERDE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs DON BOSCO ARESE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 31 Ottobre 2020
LUCERNATE vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
GIOSPORT U10 vs DON BOSCO ARESE
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
OSG 2001 vs ORANSPORT
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
RESURREZIONE vs S. PAOLO RHO
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 1 Novembre 2020
ORPAS VERDE vs S. CECILIA
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
Sabato, 7 Novembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs LUCERNATE
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs ORPAS VERDE
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
Domenica, 8 Novembre 2020
S. PAOLO RHO vs OSG 2001
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs RESURREZIONE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs GIOSPORT U10
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 14 Novembre 2020
LUCERNATE vs DON BOSCO ARESE
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
OSG 2001 vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
RESURREZIONE vs S. CECILIA
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 15 Novembre 2020
ORPAS VERDE vs GIOSPORT U10
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
S. PAOLO RHO vs ORANSPORT
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
Sabato, 21 Novembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs OSG 2001
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
GIOSPORT U10 vs LUCERNATE
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs RESURREZIONE
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
Domenica, 22 Novembre 2020
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs S. PAOLO RHO
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs ORPAS VERDE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 28 Novembre 2020
LUCERNATE vs ORPAS VERDE
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
OSG 2001 vs DON BOSCO ARESE
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
RESURREZIONE vs GIOSPORT U10
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 29 Novembre 2020
S. PAOLO RHO vs S. CECILIA
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs ORANSPORT
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
Sabato, 5 Dicembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
GIOSPORT U10 vs OSG 2001
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs S. PAOLO RHO
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
Domenica, 6 Dicembre 2020
ORPAS VERDE vs RESURREZIONE
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs LUCERNATE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 12 Dicembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs ORANSPORT
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
OSG 2001 vs ORPAS VERDE
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
RESURREZIONE vs LUCERNATE
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 13 Dicembre 2020
S. PAOLO RHO vs GIOSPORT U10
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs DON BOSCO ARESE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
Sabato, 19 Dicembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs DON BOSCO ARESE
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
OSG 2001 vs LUCERNATE
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
Domenica, 20 Dicembre 2020
S. PAOLO RHO vs ORPAS VERDE
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs GIOSPORT U10
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs RESURREZIONE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 16 Gennaio 2021
LUCERNATE vs S. PAOLO RHO
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
GIOSPORT U10 vs S. CECILIA
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs ORANSPORT
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
RESURREZIONE vs OSG 2001
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 17 Gennaio 2021
ORPAS VERDE vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
Sabato, 23 Gennaio 2021
S. CECILIA vs ORPAS VERDE
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs GIOSPORT U10
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
Domenica, 24 Gennaio 2021
S. PAOLO RHO vs RESURREZIONE
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs LUCERNATE
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs OSG 2001
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 30 Gennaio 2021
LUCERNATE vs S. CECILIA
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
GIOSPORT U10 vs ORANSPORT
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
OSG 2001 vs S. PAOLO RHO
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
RESURREZIONE vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 31 Gennaio 2021
ORPAS VERDE vs DON BOSCO ARESE
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
Sabato, 6 Febbraio 2021
S. CECILIA vs RESURREZIONE
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
GIOSPORT U10 vs ORPAS VERDE
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs LUCERNATE
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
Domenica, 7 Febbraio 2021
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs OSG 2001
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs S. PAOLO RHO
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 13 Febbraio 2021
LUCERNATE vs GIOSPORT U10
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
OSG 2001 vs S. CECILIA
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
RESURREZIONE vs DON BOSCO ARESE
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 14 Febbraio 2021
ORPAS VERDE vs ORANSPORT
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
S. PAOLO RHO vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
Sabato, 20 Febbraio 2021
S. CECILIA vs S. PAOLO RHO
15:00 | ORATORIO SANTA CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
GIOSPORT U10 vs RESURREZIONE
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs OSG 2001
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
Domenica, 21 Febbraio 2021
ORPAS VERDE vs LUCERNATE
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO
Sabato, 27 Febbraio 2021
LUCERNATE vs ORANSPORT
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
OSG 2001 vs GIOSPORT U10
15:30 | C.S. T. FABRIS - VIA DUPRE, 22 - MILANO
RESURREZIONE vs ORPAS VERDE
17:00 | RESURREZIONE - VIA LONGARONE, 5 - MILANO
Domenica, 28 Febbraio 2021
S. PAOLO RHO vs DON BOSCO ARESE
15:00 | ORATORIO SAN PAOLO - VIA DON MAZZOLARI, 5 - RHO
S. GIORGIO DERGANO vs S. CECILIA
15:00 | ORATORIO S. GIORGIO - VIA CIAIA, 12 - MILANO
Sabato, 6 Marzo 2021
LUCERNATE vs RESURREZIONE
15:30 | ORATORIO S.MICHELE - VIA ODESCALCHI, 10 - RHO
GIOSPORT U10 vs S. PAOLO RHO
15:30 | ORATORIO S. GIOVANNI - VIA DIAZ, 40 - RHO
DON BOSCO ARESE vs S. GIORGIO DERGANO
16:00 | ORATORIO DON BOSCO - P.ZZA ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 5 - ARESE
Domenica, 7 Marzo 2021
ORPAS VERDE vs OSG 2001
11:30 | OR.PA.S. - VIA CAGLIERO, 26 - MILANO
ORANSPORT vs S. CECILIA
15:00 | ORATORIO S. CECILIA - VIA GIOVANNI DELLA CASA, 15 - MILANO