ALLENAMENTI / GARA
GIORNO ORARIO CAMPO
MARTEDI 20:30 - 22:30 C.S. PAVESI
Via De Lemene, 3 - Milano
VENERDI (Gara) 21:00

 

STAFF
RUOLO GIOCATORE FOTO
DIRIGENTE ---  
I° ALLENATORE Cugola Ruggero  
II° ALLENATORE Ghirlanda Marco  

 

ROSA 2020-21
N° MAGLIA GIOCATORE FOTO
1 GIACHI ANDREA  
2 GHIRLANDA MARCO  
3 GRAZIANI NICOLA  
4 CROCE EMANUELE  
5 NOVEK SEBASTIANO  
6 ZANETTI MARIO  
7 MUNNO SALVATORE  
8 BONSIGNORE ALESSANDRO  
9 LOCATELLI GABRIELE  
10 FEDERICO MARCO ATTILIO  
11 CAMPEDELLI FEDERICO  
12 IODICE GIOVANNI  
14 VALENZIANO DAVIDE  
22 DI PIETRO FRANCESCO  

 

 

PROSSIMO INCONTRO
 
Venerdì, 23 Ottobre 2020
S. CECILIA vs RHO FUTSAL
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO

   

ULTIMO RISULTATO
 
VIVERNE 2 : 6 S. CECILIA

 

CLASSIFICA C5 - STAG. 2020-21
 
Pos Squadra Pt V P S DG
1. SUPERGA 6 2 0 0 +2
2. ROZZANO 4 1 1 0 +7
3. S. CECILIA 3 1 0 0 +4
4. REAL MARACANA' 3 1 0 1 +4
5. RHO FUTSAL 3 1 0 1 +2
6. SANNAZZARO 3 1 0 1 +1
7. ISPRA 3 1 0 1 +1
8. VIGEVANO C5 3 1 0 1 -4
9. LONGOBARDA 3 1 0 1 -6
10. FUTSAL MILANO 1 2 0 2 0 0
11. VILLA CORTESE 1 0 1 1 -2
12. CERTOSA 0 0 0 1 -1
13. VIVERNE 0 0 0 2 -8

 

CALENDARIO C5 - STAG. 2020-21

Giovedì, 22 Ottobre 2020
ROZZANO vs VILLA CORTESE
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
ISPRA vs LONGOBARDA
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
CERTOSA vs VIVERNE
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 23 Ottobre 2020
S. CECILIA vs RHO FUTSAL
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs REAL MARACANA'
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIGEVANO C5 vs SUPERGA
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 29 Ottobre 2020
ISPRA vs ROZZANO
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
REAL MARACANA' vs VILLA CORTESE
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
VIVERNE vs SANNAZZARO
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
Venerdì, 30 Ottobre 2020
RHO FUTSAL vs CERTOSA
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs S. CECILIA
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
SUPERGA vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 5 Novembre 2020
ROZZANO vs REAL MARACANA'
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
CERTOSA vs LONGOBARDA
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 6 Novembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs ISPRA
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
SANNAZZARO vs RHO FUTSAL
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
VIGEVANO C5 vs VIVERNE
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE vs SUPERGA
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 12 Novembre 2020
ISPRA vs CERTOSA
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
VIVERNE vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
Venerdì, 13 Novembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs ROZZANO
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
RHO FUTSAL vs VIGEVANO C5
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs SANNAZZARO
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
SUPERGA vs REAL MARACANA'
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 19 Novembre 2020
ROZZANO vs SUPERGA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
CERTOSA vs S. CECILIA
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 20 Novembre 2020
SANNAZZARO vs ISPRA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs RHO FUTSAL
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIGEVANO C5 vs LONGOBARDA
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE vs VIVERNE
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 26 Novembre 2020
ISPRA vs VIGEVANO C5
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
VIVERNE vs REAL MARACANA'
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
CERTOSA vs ROZZANO
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 27 Novembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs SANNAZZARO
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
RHO FUTSAL vs VILLA CORTESE
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
Giovedì, 3 Dicembre 2020
REAL MARACANA' vs RHO FUTSAL
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
Venerdì, 4 Dicembre 2020
SANNAZZARO vs CERTOSA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs ISPRA
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIGEVANO C5 vs S. CECILIA
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
SUPERGA vs VIVERNE
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE vs LONGOBARDA
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 10 Dicembre 2020
ISPRA vs VILLA CORTESE
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
CERTOSA vs VIGEVANO C5
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 11 Dicembre 2020
S. CECILIA vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
SANNAZZARO vs ROZZANO
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
RHO FUTSAL vs SUPERGA
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs REAL MARACANA'
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
Giovedì, 17 Dicembre 2020
ROZZANO vs VIVERNE
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
REAL MARACANA' vs ISPRA
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
Venerdì, 18 Dicembre 2020
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs CERTOSA
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VILLA CORTESE vs S. CECILIA
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
VIGEVANO C5 vs SANNAZZARO
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
SUPERGA vs LONGOBARDA
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 14 Gennaio 2021
ISPRA vs SUPERGA
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
CERTOSA vs VILLA CORTESE
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 15 Gennaio 2021
S. CECILIA vs REAL MARACANA'
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
SANNAZZARO vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
RHO FUTSAL vs VIVERNE
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
VIGEVANO C5 vs ROZZANO
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 21 Gennaio 2021
ROZZANO vs RHO FUTSAL
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
REAL MARACANA' vs CERTOSA
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
VIVERNE vs LONGOBARDA
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
Venerdì, 22 Gennaio 2021
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs VIGEVANO C5
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
SUPERGA vs S. CECILIA
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE vs SANNAZZARO
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 4 Febbraio 2021
ROZZANO vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
ISPRA vs RHO FUTSAL
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
REAL MARACANA' vs SANNAZZARO
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
VIVERNE vs ISPRA
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
Venerdì, 5 Febbraio 2021
S. CECILIA vs VIVERNE
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
SANNAZZARO vs SUPERGA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
RHO FUTSAL vs LONGOBARDA
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs ROZZANO
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs VILLA CORTESE
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIGEVANO C5 vs REAL MARACANA'
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
SUPERGA vs CERTOSA
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE vs VIGEVANO C5
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 11 Febbraio 2021
REAL MARACANA' vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
VIVERNE vs CERTOSA
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
Venerdì, 12 Febbraio 2021
RHO FUTSAL vs S. CECILIA
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs ISPRA
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
SUPERGA vs VIGEVANO C5
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE vs ROZZANO
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 18 Febbraio 2021
ROZZANO vs ISPRA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
CERTOSA vs RHO FUTSAL
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 19 Febbraio 2021
S. CECILIA vs LONGOBARDA
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
SANNAZZARO vs VIVERNE
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs SUPERGA
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VILLA CORTESE vs REAL MARACANA'
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
ISPRA vs S. CECILIA
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
REAL MARACANA' vs ROZZANO
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
VIVERNE vs VIGEVANO C5
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
Venerdì, 26 Febbraio 2021
RHO FUTSAL vs SANNAZZARO
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs CERTOSA
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
SUPERGA vs VILLA CORTESE
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 4 Marzo 2021
ROZZANO vs S. CECILIA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
REAL MARACANA' vs SUPERGA
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
CERTOSA vs ISPRA
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 5 Marzo 2021
SANNAZZARO vs LONGOBARDA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs VIVERNE
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIGEVANO C5 vs RHO FUTSAL
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
ISPRA vs SANNAZZARO
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
VIVERNE vs VILLA CORTESE
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
Venerdì, 12 Marzo 2021
S. CECILIA vs CERTOSA
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
RHO FUTSAL vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs VIGEVANO C5
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
SUPERGA vs ROZZANO
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
Giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
ROZZANO vs CERTOSA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
REAL MARACANA' vs VIVERNE
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
Venerdì, 19 Marzo 2021
SANNAZZARO vs S. CECILIA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
FUTSAL MILANO 1 vs LONGOBARDA
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
VIGEVANO C5 vs ISPRA
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE vs RHO FUTSAL
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
Giovedì, 25 Marzo 2021
ISPRA vs FUTSAL MILANO 1
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA
VIVERNE vs SUPERGA
21:30 | C.SPORTIVO - VIA MASTRI MURATORI 33 - GORNATE OLONA
CERTOSA vs SANNAZZARO
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
Venerdì, 26 Marzo 2021
S. CECILIA vs VIGEVANO C5
21:00 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
RHO FUTSAL vs REAL MARACANA'
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
LONGOBARDA vs VILLA CORTESE
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE

Venerdì, 16 Ottobre 2020
SUPERGA 4 : 3 SANNAZZARO
22:15 | PALESTRA BESOZZI - VIA BERNARDINO GIUSTO 3 - VIGEVANO
VILLA CORTESE 5 : 5 FUTSAL MILANO 1
22:15 | C.S. COMUNALE - VIA PACINOTTI 19 - VILLA CORTESE
RHO FUTSAL 7 : 4 ISPRA
21:00 | CENTRO VERISPORT - VIA TERRAZZANO 66 - RHO
Giovedì, 15 Ottobre 2020
REAL MARACANA' 7 : 1 VIGEVANO C5
21:30 | PALESTRA TOSI - VIA GAGNANO - BORGO TICINO
VIVERNE 2 : 6 S. CECILIA
21:30 | C.S. PAVESI - VIA DE LEMENE 3 - MILANO
ROZZANO 9 : 2 LONGOBARDA
21:00 | PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA D'ACQUISTO - BASIGLIO MI3
Venerdì, 9 Ottobre 2020
VIGEVANO C5 4 : 2 VILLA CORTESE
22:00 | PALESTRA - VIALE DELLA LIBERTA' 36 - VIGEVANO
LONGOBARDA 5 : 4 RHO FUTSAL
21:30 | C.S. ALTOBELLI - VIA ROMA 98 - CASORATE SEMPIONE
FUTSAL MILANO 1 5 : 5 ROZZANO
21:30 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA CARLO SALERNO - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO
SANNAZZARO 2 : 0 REAL MARACANA'
21:00 | PALAZZETTO CAMPANINI - VIA ROSSINI - SANNAZZARO DE BURGONDI
Giovedì, 8 Ottobre 2020
CERTOSA 2 : 3 SUPERGA
22:00 | C.S. FACCHETTI - VIA MONTEGRAPPA - BAREGGIO
ISPRA 6 : 2 VIVERNE
21:30 | C.S. COMUNALE - PIAZZALE OLIMPIA - ISPRA